Your Home Team IO
  • Home
  • Search Listings
    1. Spring Hill Motivated Sellers
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Thinking About Selling?
    1. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Golf View Estates Yard Sale
    2. Golf View Estates Yard Sale September 28
    3. Golf View Estates Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Kitchens
Days Sold
Less Than
Days
Advanced
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Kitchens
Days Sold
Advanced
Less Than
Days
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Sold Date
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
783K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2515 Florence Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240
    3 Beds1 Bath1,036 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $175,000 $175,000

    2515 Florence Dr, Hopkinsville, KY 42240

    Listed by Shayna Myers-Young of Legacy Real Estate Co.

    RealTracs IDX
  • 5443 Cloister Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
    4 Beds3 Baths2,426 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $450,000 $459,000 2.0%

    5443 Cloister Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

    Listed by Chris Rains of Epique Realty

    RealTracs IDX
  • 415 River St, Hartsville, TN 37074
    3 Beds1 Bath1,134 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $262,000 $260,000 0.8%

    415 River St, Hartsville, TN 37074

    Listed by JD Young of Blackwell Realty and Auction

    RealTracs IDX
  • 1111 Winners Cir #S, Shelbyville, TN 37160
    3 Beds2 Baths1,501 SqFt
    1/13 13
    $317,000 $317,000

    1111 Winners Cir #S, Shelbyville, TN 37160

    Listed by Mitzi Gardner of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
  • 1317 Halls Mill Rd, Unionville, TN 37180
    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $499,900 $499,900

    1317 Halls Mill Rd, Unionville, TN 37180

    Listed by Mitzi Gardner of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
  • 4420 Shores Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
    4 Beds5 Baths5,467 SqFt
    1/89 89
    $2,125,000 $2,299,000 7.6%

    4420 Shores Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

    Listed by Brent Long of Compass

    RealTracs IDX
  • 802 Lawrence St, Old Hickory, TN 37138
    3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $480,000 $480,000

    802 Lawrence St, Old Hickory, TN 37138

    Listed by Tom Murray of ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    RealTracs IDX
  • 576 Ridgeway Dr, Sugar Tree, TN 38380
    2 Beds4 Baths3,815 SqFt
    1/79 79
    $475,000 $499,000 4.8%

    576 Ridgeway Dr, Sugar Tree, TN 38380

    Listed by Ginger Teague of Clear Choice Realty

    RealTracs IDX
  • 5306 Pennsylvania Ave, Nashville, TN 37209
    2 Beds1 Bath1,192 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $400,000 $435,000 8.0%

    5306 Pennsylvania Ave, Nashville, TN 37209

    Listed by Derek Butler of ATLAS GLOBAL REAL ESTATE

    RealTracs IDX
  • 298 Cardinal Creek, Clarksville, TN 37040
    4 Beds3 Baths2,050 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $374,900 $374,900

    298 Cardinal Creek, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Listed by Alicia Vermiglio of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    RealTracs IDX
  • 615 Midland Pike, Chattanooga, TN 37411
    5 Baths1,533 SqFt
    $289,900 $289,900

    615 Midland Pike, Chattanooga, TN 37411

    Listed by Paul Avratin of United Real Estate Experts

    RealTracs IDX
  • 1242 Norton Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
    3 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $505,000 $485,000 4.1%

    1242 Norton Rd, Manchester, TN 37355

    Listed by Dustyn Reed of United Real Estate Middle Tennessee

    RealTracs IDX
  • 220 Lone Oak Dr, White House, TN 37188
    3 Beds3 Baths2,074 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $449,900 $449,900

    220 Lone Oak Dr, White House, TN 37188

    Listed by Phil Bogard of eXp Realty

    RealTracs IDX
  • 33 Eastwood Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334
    3 Beds1 Bath1,568 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $230,000 $237,000 3.0%

    33 Eastwood Dr, Fayetteville, TN 37334

    Listed by Brie King Broadway of Leading Edge Real Estate Group

    RealTracs IDX
  • 559 Burnett Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
    4 Beds3 Baths3,654 SqFt
    1/100 100
    $1,250,000 $1,275,000 2.0%

    559 Burnett Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

    Listed by Misty Maynor of Compass RE

    RealTracs IDX
  • 22 Barker St, Clarksville, TN 37040
    4,204 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $467,000 $500,000 6.6%

    22 Barker St, Clarksville, TN 37040

    Listed by Michaela Lott of Compass

    RealTracs IDX
  • 600 Kempton Rd, Knoxville, TN 37909
    6 Beds4 Baths4,721 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $910,000 $910,000

    600 Kempton Rd, Knoxville, TN 37909

    Listed by Debaran Hughes of Realty Executives Associates

    RealTracs IDX
  • 3351 Shacklett Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
    3 Beds4 Baths2,396 SqFt
    1/70 70
    $1,200,000 $1,249,000 3.9%

    3351 Shacklett Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129

    Listed by Charles R. Montgomery of Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

    RealTracs IDX
  • 0 April Drive, Smithville, TN 37166
    0.63 Acres
    1/8 8
    $27,500 $40,000 31.3%

    0 April Drive, Smithville, TN 37166

    Listed by Tony Luna of Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX
  • 328 Wedgewood St, Cookeville, TN 38501
    4 Beds2 Baths1,764 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $310,000 $315,000 1.6%

    328 Wedgewood St, Cookeville, TN 38501

    Listed by Amber Flynn of THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    RealTracs IDX
  • 1113 Panorama Drive, Chattanooga, TN 37421
    4 Beds3 Baths2,428 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $459,900 $459,900

    1113 Panorama Drive, Chattanooga, TN 37421

    Listed by Lori Montieth of Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    RealTracs IDX
  • 222 Mulberry Lane #NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
    3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $337,000 $349,900 3.7%

    222 Mulberry Lane #NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    Listed by Teresa Young of RE/MAX Experience

    RealTracs IDX
  • 1515 Edgewood Circle, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    5 Beds8 Baths9,580 SqFt
    $4,000,000 $4,000,000

    1515 Edgewood Circle, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    Listed by Jay Robinson of Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    RealTracs IDX
  • 222 Mulberry Lane #NE, Cleveland, TN 37312
    3 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $337,000 $349,900 3.7%

    222 Mulberry Lane #NE, Cleveland, TN 37312

    Listed by Teresa Young of RE/MAX Experience

    RealTracs IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
YHT-LPT White

Your Home Team IO

Chris O'Neal

License ID: 346895

+1(615) 544-5054 chris@yourhometeam.io

USA
      Home
      Search Listings
      1. Spring Hill Motivated Sellers
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Thinking About Selling?
      1. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Neighborhoods
      1. Golf View Estates Yard Sale
      2. Golf View Estates Yard Sale September 28
      3. Golf View Estates Market Snapshot

Get My App